Competitions
WINTER LEAGUE 2018
Seasons
2018

SCHUTT TROPHY 2018

RankPlayerTeamPositionAttYds
1itaFabio ManzoniMILANO ACADEMYCB/WR3500
2itaAlessio PalvariniM-UNITMLB3450
3itaAndrea MatareseWAVES SANREMOOLB3425
4itaBonzanni MatteoOLD LIONS BERGAMOQB, WR2400
5itaFavuzza LorisONE TEAM REDSKINSRB2400
6itaBonzanni DavideOLD LIONS BERGAMODB, WR2400
7itaPierangelo RagazziniMILANO ACADEMY2250
8itaSteinhauser Jose MariaONE TEAM REDSKINSCB2250
9itaRusso MatteoOLD LIONS BERGAMODB1225
10itaDiego ValsecchiWAVES SANREMOMLB1200
11itaAlessandro MonteverdiMILANO ACADEMY1200
12itaLocatelli LeonardoOLD LIONS BERGAMODB2200
13itaGiovanni PeroniMILANO ACADEMYCB/QB1200
14itaFrancesco ColliMILANO ACADEMY1200
15itaMarinelli NicolaONE TEAM REDSKINSDE, DT/NG, RB1200
16itaRoberto SarmientoMILANO ACADEMY2200
17itaAndrea NapoliWAVES SANREMO1200
18ngaEMMANUEL KELVINM-UNITRB1200
19itaCremasco SimoneONE TEAM REDSKINSMLB2200
20itaAndres BertazziMILANO ACADEMYCB/WR1200
21itaLuca BettaleMILANO ACADEMYDT/NG1200
22itaDavide RadiceMILANO ACADEMYDE2200
23itaPietro ElmiMILANO ACADEMY2150
24itaLorin MemaMILANO ACADEMYCB/WR2150
25itaCarmelo VottaMILANO ACADEMYC2150
26itaStangalini SimoneOLD LIONS BERGAMOG2150
27itaMir Fakhraei KianONE TEAM REDSKINSDE, DT/NG2150
28itaMartino PaoloOLD LIONS BERGAMOCB/WR2150
29itaSander SteenstrupMILANO ACADEMYWR1100
30itaSimone BlasettaWAVES SANREMO1100
31itaZampieri DavideONE TEAM REDSKINSCB2100
32itaBurato AlbertoONE TEAM REDSKINSOLB, DT/NG2100
33itaRomano FrancescoOLD LIONS BERGAMORB2100
34itaCoretti Sergio GiacomoOLD LIONS BERGAMOCB/S2100
35marAimen RhanmiaWAVES SANREMO1100
36itaFurghieri FedericoOLD LIONS BERGAMO1100
37itaRigamonti Gionata Gaetano BarnabaOLD LIONS BERGAMODB/OL1100
38itaLeonardo ArmariWAVES SANREMO1100
39itaBellini AndreaOLD LIONS BERGAMODE2100
40itaBerri RamiONE TEAM REDSKINSDE, DT/NG1100
41itaEshun MichaelONE TEAM REDSKINSG, C275
42itaTironi LucaOLD LIONS BERGAMORB250
43itaGranelli FabioOLD LIONS BERGAMORB150
44itaSilvio GregorioWAVES SANREMOG150
45itaAlessandro GuidiWAVES SANREMOG150
46itaBratti MarcelloONE TEAM REDSKINS250
47itaLuca BiazziMILANO ACADEMY125
48itaSimone CastellaniMILANO ACADEMY125
49itaVangelisti EnricoONE TEAM REDSKINSWR125
50itaSanna DorianoOLD LIONS BERGAMOQB125
51itaAlberico RinaldiMILANO ACADEMYRB125
52itaCalegari CristianOLD LIONS BERGAMO125
53Martini FedericoONE TEAM REDSKINSG, C125
54itaStefano LeidiWAVES SANREMO125
55itaPerbellini OmarONE TEAM REDSKINSDT, DT/NG125
56itaDicorato Sabino GiovanniOLD LIONS BERGAMOG125
57itaGualandi MatteoONE TEAM REDSKINSC125
58itaTraverso AndreaOLD LIONS BERGAMOWR125
59itaPaolo PinnaMILANO ACADEMYG125
60itaAntonio Pietro ToniazzoMILANO ACADEMY00
61itaMassimo ScafatiMILANO ACADEMY00
62itaGiacomo QuerzolaMILANO ACADEMY00
63itaMarco FerrariMILANO ACADEMY00
64itaGiovanni BarsottiniMILANO ACADEMY00
65itaMenegolli Riberti RiccardoONE TEAM REDSKINSG, DT/NG00
66itaGiancarlo CardiaMILANO ACADEMY00
67itaLUCA PINTOMILANO ACADEMY00
68gamKah PatehMILANO ACADEMY00
69itaMarco MarghiniMILANO ACADEMY00
70itaBogdanich FedericoONE TEAM REDSKINSDE00
71itaALBERTO MASTROMARINOMILANO ACADEMY00
72itaMarchesini OmarONE TEAM REDSKINSCB00
73itaNatali MatteoONE TEAM REDSKINSWR00
74itaAndreoli FedericoONE TEAM REDSKINSQB00
75itaMax BertolaniMILANO ACADEMYCB/QB00
76rouBisca Roberto MarianONE TEAM REDSKINSWR00
77itaCorso MatteoONE TEAM REDSKINSS00
78itaMarco Di CarloMILANO ACADEMYCB/WR00
79itaSilvio PingiottiWAVES SANREMOQB00
80itaLorenzo TocchiMILANO ACADEMYCB00
81itaBernava ClaudioOLD LIONS BERGAMOCB/WR00
82itaGiorgio BondiWAVES SANREMO00
83itaMerletti StefanoOLD LIONS BERGAMOWR00
84itaNicolò MarettiWAVES SANREMO00
85itaFabio BuselliWAVES SANREMO00
86itaGiancarlo ModenaWAVES SANREMO00
87itaFederico CappaMILANO ACADEMYCB00
88itaSimone CelardoWAVES SANREMOCB00
89itaDiego Rubens FerrariM-UNITRB00
90itaCarlo VailatiMILANO ACADEMYMLB00
91itaRe PaoloOLD LIONS BERGAMOCB/S00
92itaMinali GiovanniOLD LIONS BERGAMO00
93itaPietro FidanzaWAVES SANREMO00
94itaChecuz ManuelONE TEAM REDSKINSWR00
95itaDario AbbateWAVES SANREMO00
96itaSalim AtifWAVES SANREMOCB00
97itaCucchi Maurizio GiovanniOLD LIONS BERGAMOC00
98itaMarco MatareseWAVES SANREMOMLB00
99itaClaudio DemetrioWAVES SANREMO00
100itaGrinzato MarcoONE TEAM REDSKINSDT00
101itaConti TommasoONE TEAM REDSKINSOLB, DB00
102itaLieto MorenoOLD LIONS BERGAMODT/NG00
103itaMarco MolestiWAVES SANREMOG00
104ukrTortella Honchenkov AntonONE TEAM REDSKINSG, C00
105itaRiccardo GuidiWAVES SANREMOG00
106itaMariano PirreraWAVES SANREMODE00
107itaAlessandro LoBueWAVES SANREMOG00
108itaAthos BuompastoreMILANO ACADEMYDT00
109itaFabio Di maioWAVES SANREMODT/NG00
110itaNiccolò VigneriWAVES SANREMODE00
111itaPomari LucaONE TEAM REDSKINSWR00
112itaAndrea BuselliWAVES SANREMO00
113itaZanetti StefanoONE TEAM REDSKINSWR00
114itaANDREA TRAVERSOOLD LIONS BERGAMOWR00
115itaMario SporeniWAVES SANREMOOLB, DE00
116lbyMohamed GaloshWAVES SANREMO00
117itaAkinbuli AllenOLD LIONS BERGAMOCB/WR00
118itaRiccardo RomanòMILANO ACADEMY00
119itaRiccardo NiolaWAVES SANREMODE00
120itaRodolfo MicheluttiWAVES SANREMOCB00
121itaDavide BrunoWAVES SANREMO00
122itaGiusti MarcoONE TEAM REDSKINSDE, K00
123itaPressi NicolaONE TEAM REDSKINSCB, CB/S00
124itaArturo MazzoniWAVES SANREMODT00
125itaNicolò RubinoWAVES SANREMOMLB00
126itaSisto LorenzoONE TEAM REDSKINSWR00
127ngaGiuliani Osawe DestinyONE TEAM REDSKINSCB00
128itaLuca BortesiM-UNITC00
129itaCundari DomenicoONE TEAM REDSKINSDT/NG00
130itaAlberto AgnesaniWAVES SANREMODE00

CAMPIONATO WINTER LEAGUE 2018

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
160755025
242642836
3132554-29
400000
400000

Results

18 - 12
WINTER LEAGUE 2018
2018

WINTER BOWL 2018

0 - 2
WINTER LEAGUE 2018
2018
Lions Field via Monte Gleno, Bergamo

OLD LIONS BERGAMO vs M-UNIT

14 - 13
WINTER LEAGUE 2018
2018
Mastini Field - Via Monti Lessini a Pescantina

M-UNIT vs ACADEMY MILANO

16 - 20
WINTER LEAGUE 2018
2018
Stadio di atletica Pian di Poma Sanremo

WAVES SANREMO vs M-UNIT

19 - 9
WINTER LEAGUE 2018
2018
Campo Sportivo Lunetta di Mantova

M-UNIT vs REDSKINS VERONA ACADEMY

0 - 2
WINTER LEAGUE 2018
2018

WILDCATS CREMONA vs M-UNIT